ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15799345
nr 1579 9345
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 100x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 106x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi, bildmått: 100x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 106x65 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
700
SEK 1200
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:53:30
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
800 kr
800 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér